Rezultati

16.-17.03.2019. 

Skupina za prvaka
OD-DO – Jalapeñosi 56:69 (15:24,16:14,12:14,13:17)
Enikon – FULIR 70:80 (16:29,14:16,18:20,22:15)
Fortunal – BAUERFEIND 75:54 (23:18,10:8,14:12,28:16)

Skupina ponosa
Ericsson Nikola Tesla – Dubrava-Klaka 47:95 (11:18,9:22,15:25,12:30)
DIVLJE MAČKE – IN2Team 64:43 (10:10,11:9,21:13,22:11)
PBZ d.d. – trikom 83:67 (15:20,19:18,26:13,23:16)

09.-10.03.2019. 

Skupina za prvaka
Fortunal – OD-DO 71:55 (21:14,12:17,16:15,22:9)
BAUERFEIND – BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES 58:66 (15:12,9:21,17:13,17:20)
HOK-Devil’s Advocates – Enikon 54:58 (7:17,19:14,14:9,14:18)
FULIR – Jalapeñosi 75:70 (21:14,19:33,20:5,15:18)

Skupina ponosa
PBZ d.d. – Ericsson Nikola Tesla 97:53 (26:13,21:12,14:10,36:18)
trikom – DIVLJE MAČKE 65:81 (20:22,10:21,21:15,14:23)
IN2Team – ZABA 71:40 (26:12,14:4,13:7,18:17)
PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN – Dubrava-Klaka 65:53 (17:14,18:8,19:20,11:11)

02.-03.03.2019. 

Skupina za prvaka
Jalapeñosi – HOK-Devil’s Advocates 52:66 (17:18,11:15,18:13,6:20)
Enikon – BAUERFEIND 66:62 (16:20,12:16,22:15,16:11)
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – Fortunal 71:51 (20:12,15:9,21:21,15:9)

Skupina ponosa
Ericsson Nikola Tesla – PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN 68:81 (30:17,18:25,10:17,10:22)
Dubrava-Klaka – IN2Team 58:51 (16:14,20:12,12:16,10:9)
ZABA – trikom 74:83 (21:22,19:22,17:21,17:18)
DIVLJE MAČKE – PBZ d.d. 70:85 (10:31,21:21,17:19,22:14)

23.-24.02.2019.

Skupina za prvaka
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – OD-DO 56:59 (11:12,13:15,17:11,15:21)
BAUERFEIND – Jalapeñosi 62:56 (8:11,17:11,17:15,20:19)
HOK-Devil’s Advocates – FULIR 73:59 (15:12,20:19,19:14,19:14)

Skupina ponosa
DIVLJE MAČKE – Ericsson Nikola Tesla 96:65 (19:14,15:21,19:17,43:13)
PBZ d.d. – ZABA 94:52 (21:13,30:11,19:19,24:9)
trikom – Dubrava-Klaka 60:68 (12:28,20:18,15:6,13:16)
IN2Team – PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN 49:52 (13:12,11:16,13:17,12:7)

16.-17.02.2019.

Skupina za prvaka
Enikon – BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES 64:54 (12:14,23:14,14:16,15:10)

Skupina ponosa
Ericsson Nikola Tesla – IN2Team 64:59 (17:11,9:11,16:21,22:16)
PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN – trikom 70:62 (18:24,17:16,15:15,20:7)
Dubrava-Klaka – PBZ d.d. 78:89 (20:25,21:19,19:18,18:27)
ZABA – DIVLJE MAČKE 56:74 (12:21,10:17,16:16,18:20)

09.-10.02.2019.

Skupina za prvaka
Enikon – OD-DO 75:69 (23:15,17:21,16:15,19:18)
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – Jalapeñosi 76:66 (22:10,24:19,20:17,10:20)
Fortunal – FULIR 64:70 (16:19,20:22,11:17,17:12)
BAUERFEIND – HOK-Devil’s Advocates 63:74 (15:22,20:14,11:26,17:12)

Skupina ponosa
DIVLJE MAČKE – Dubrava-Klaka 67:90 (16:26,19:21,14:16,18:27)
PBZ d.d. – PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN 106:57 (24:15,23:14,24:14,35:14)
trikom – IN2Team 58:72 (7:17,22:13,23:12,6:30)

02.-03.02.2019.

Skupina A
Jalapeñosi – Fortunal 60:76 (17:24,15:14,13:22,15:16)
HOK-Devil’s Advocates – DIVLJE MAČKE 77:66 (15:19,22:16,19:17,21:14)
PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN – Jalapeñosi 70:88 (21:27,19:23,17:19,13:19)
BAUERFEIND – Dubrava-Klaka 89:66 (17:16,15:17,26:18,31:15)

Skupina B
PBZ d.d. – IN2Team 67:50 (18:14,17:15,21:7,11:14)
Enikon – trikom 88:57 (21:14,15:14,23:12,29:17)
FULIR – OD-DO 65:58 (17:15,23:16,10:11,15:16)

27.01.2019.

All Stars
PLAVI – BIJELI 82:78 (20:27,13:14,35:19,14:18)

19.-20.01.2019.

Skupina A
Fortunal – PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN 75:65 (21:23,15:19,20:11,19:12)
Dubrava-Klaka – DIVLJE MAČKE 65:61 (18:14,16:22,21:16,10:9)

Skupina B
IN2Team – FULIR 50:60 (9:20,16:13,16:14,9:13)
PBZ d.d. – Ericsson Nikola Tesla 89:60 (27:15,18:10,22:16,22:19)

12.-13.01.2019.

Skupina A
PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN – BAUERFEIND 45:71 (15:10,9:19,10:20,11:22)
ZABA – Fortunal 53:96 (13:17,10:28,12:26,18:25)
Jalapeñosi – HOK-Devil’s Advocates 69:70 (15:13,16:24,19:20,19:13)

Skupina B
OD-DO – PBZ d.d. 69:61 (12:21,16:10,21:17,20:13)
trikom – FULIR 53:74 (9:16,15:27,11:21,18:10)
Ericsson Nikola Tesla – Enikon 55:106 (11:35,11:30,10:23,23:18)
IN2Team – BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES 57:73 (20:26,14:19,10:8,13:20)

08.12.2018.

Skupina A
BAUERFEIND – Jalapeñosi 88:86 (18:29,28:23,26:16,16:18)
HOK-Devil’s Advocates – Dubrava-Klaka 97:65 (22:22,27:17,25:20,23:6)
DIVLJE MAČKE – ZABA 62:65 (20:13,14:17,18:17,10:18)

Skupina B
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – Ericsson Nikola Tesla 88:56 (21:16,15:9,24:11,28:20)

01.-02.12.2018.

Skupina A
IND 66:63 (12:18,20:8,15:14,19:23)
PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN – DIVLJE MAFortunal – BAUERFEČKE 68:85 (20:23,18:18,14:22,16:22)
ZABA – HOK-Devil’s Advocates 53:98 (13:25,16:20,16:21,8:32)
Dubrava-Klaka – Jalapeñosi 70:96 (16:18,20:22,12:24,22:32)

Skupina B
FULIR – PBZ d.d. 82:76 (16:20,28:11,18:21,20:24)
OD-DO – Enikon 60:100 (10:32,12:23,22:17,16:28)
trikom – BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES 60:75 (11:16,15:23,18:19,16:17)
Ericsson Nikola Tesla – IN2Team 51:59 (5:22,16:13,10:17,20:7)

24.-25.11.2018.

Skupina A
Jalapeñosi – ZABA 97:60 (18:15,27:18,25:11,27:16)
HOK-Devil’s Advocates – PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN 61:56 (11:15,20:13,19:10,11:18)
DIVLJE MAČKE – Fortunal 62:58 (21:21,19:12,16:7,6:18)

Skupina B
IN2Team – trikom 70:55 (18:12,23:15,14:11,15:17)
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – OD-DO 66:49 (10:21,20:11,19:6,17:11)
Enikon – FULIR 85:75 (19:12,31:14,17:27,18:22)

17.-18.11.2018.

Skupina A
DIVLJE MAČKE – BAUERFEIND 66:71 (20:14,11:20,13:21,22:16)
Fortunal – HOK-Devil’s Advocates 72:69 (22:27,23:14,12:15,15:13)
ZABA – Dubrava-Klaka 82:77 (19:25,20:20,27:18,16:14)

Skupina B
Enikon – PBZ d.d. 92:65 (27:15,19:13,26:12,20:25)
FULIR – BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES 65:72 (17:11,13:22,14:22,21:17)
OD-DO – IN2Team 62:50 (15:12,17:13,17:16,13:9)
trikom – Ericsson Nikola Tesla 82:55 (23:14,14:9,21:14,24:18)

10.-11.11.2018.

Skupina A
BAUERFEIND – ZABA 76:56 (22:12,19:11,18:19,17:14)
Dubrava-Klaka – PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN 60:79 (15:22,20:21,19:13,6:23)

Skupina B
PBZ d.d. – trikom 63:73 (17:16,15:23,11:13,20:21)
Ericsson Nikola Tesla – OD-DO 36:58 (10:15,6:16,10:13,10:14)
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – Enikon 65:72 (20:14,19:13,9:20,17:25)

27.-28.10.2018.

Skupina A
HOK-Devil’s Advocates – BAUERFEIND 53:62 (16:25,14:15,14:13,9:9)
DIVLJE MAČKE – Jalapeñosi 69:78 (24:26,15:18,13:17,17:17)
Fortunal – Dubrava-Klaka 77:62 (14:14,17:10,19:12,27:26)
PODRUMI KREŠIĆ-COPAN – ZABA 54:73 (10:18,13:15,15:15,16:25)

Skupina B
BIGRAF-CROEKSPRES – PBZ d.d. 94:86 (27:24,24:15,24:19,19:28)
Enikon – IN2Team 85:60 (16:13,16:15,24:13,29:19)
FULIR – Ericsson Nikola Tesla 92:58 (30:13,27:22,21:10,14:13)
OD-DO – trikom 83:74 (14:14,25:21,15:19,29:20)